Taryn Terrell
Real Name: Taryn Nicole Terrell
Ring Name: Tiffany
Born: 12-28-85 (24)
From: New Orleans, Louisiana
Currently: Smackdown Diva
Bio: Taryn Nicole Terrell, A former Playboy Bunny stepped onto the Wrestling scene in The 2007 WWE Diva Search, where she made it to the final four. Early 2008 she Signed a contract with the WWE, and started to train in FCW, the WWE's developmental program. She made her debut on the ECW Brand five months later as Teddy Long's Assistant. In April 2009, She was named The New General Manager Of ECW. After the ECW brand was discontinued in February 2010, Tiffany was moved over to the Smackdown Brand, in March 2010.
Taryn Tweets
Video Of The Moment
Latest Images
Elites


Accepting; taryn.fans@live.com
Chat
Titantron
Theme Song l Tron l Watch Online
Donations
You have photos, videos or stories you would like to share with other Taryn fans? Don't hesitate, donate anything you want by sending us any of your donations, to taryn.fans@live.com. Full credit is always guaranteed. Thanks to everyone that already donated and those who hopefully will in the near future!
Site Stats
Webmiss': Megan & Casey
Webmister: Armando
Contact: taryn.fans@live.com
Hits: hits
Current Onliners:
Born: November 22, 2009
Forums: Divas Unlimited l Unique Divas l PWMB l Wrestling 911
Linked: Get Chained l Celebrity Link
Layout Version: 3
Layout Design: Cristy
Coded: Cristy
Gallery Design: Kim
Coded: Lisa
Host: Starszz
Top Referrers
www.e-referrer.com
Disclaimer
Taryn-Terrell.com is not yet affiliated with Taryn Terrell, World Wrestling Enterainment or any other company she has worked for. We are not her, nor are we claiming to be her, we are merely a nonprofit fansite and nothing more. I would like to clarify that any media, images, etc, on this website are exclusive property to WWE, Taryn Terrell, Taryn-Terrell.com and original photographers, unless stated otherwise. All photos and media are being used under the Fair copyright law 107. Our media is for personal viewing and shall not be displayed as your own.